Super Cassolers del G.E. Cassola 2024

Super Cassolers del G.E. Cassola 2024

Pos Cassoler Total

1 JESUS JOAQUIN BROCH GOTERRIS 159

2 MANUEL AMADOR MOLLON CATALAN 159

3 FRANCISCO JAVIER LLORENTE SANZ 157

4 LUIS LUQUE LUQUE 156

5 EMILIO JOSE SANZ SALVADOR 146

6 AGUSTIN MATA BELTRAN 135

7 ADRIAN PESUDO FRANCISCO 111

8 PILI FONT LLOP 73

9 JAVIER FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ 63

10 JOSE IGNACIO SARMIENTO LLAMAS 61

11 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA LLOBAT 60

12 DIEGO PASCUAL MIRO GARCIA 54

13 ERIK GARCIA MARTINEZ 52

14 PASCUAL FORTUÑO GARCIA 50

15 LUIS FERNANDO CARMONA MORENO 46

16 AGUSTIN GARCIA FORNER 35

17 SERGIO GARCÍA LIÑAN 32

18 JESUS DEL AMO BORT 30

19 RAFAEL JORGE VALERO SANCHO 30

20 SANTOS CAMISON JORGE 28

21 MIGUEL FERRER SALVADOR 27

22 FERRAN ESTELLER ROIG 25

23 MANUEL MONFERRER MONFERRER 21

24 TONI CUBERTORER FORTUÑO 21

25 JOSE RAMON DOMENCH HIDALGO 14

26 ARACELI LERIDA ROSAL 13

27 SERGIO ALCACER PEREZ 13

28 MANUEL SALVADOR TENA 11

29 MARIA DOLORES CANTAVELLA ROCHERA 11

30 SERGIO GUIRAO MARIN 10

31 MARIA ROSA PUENTE LAVIN 10

32 PACO MONZONIS MOLLAR 10

33 TONI ADSUARA MARTÍNEZ 8

34 VICENTE JAVIER IVARS SABATER 7

35 JAIME GONZALEZ BARTROLI 7

36 VICTORINO SALVADOR ARNAU 6

37 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ MEDINA 6

38 MAXI GARCÍA DIAZ 6

39 ALBERT MATA LERIDA 5

40 RAFAEL GIMENO BOU 5

41 VICENTE ARQUIMBAU GARI 5

42 JUANJO JANES MEDINA 4

43 JAVIER REMOLAR NEBOT 3

44 LAVINIA SARMIENTO PUENTE 3

45 PAQUI ALBA LOPEZ 2

46 JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS 2

47 CARLOS REY PARENTE 2

48 JOSE ANTONIO TORRES FERRANDIS 2

49 AIDA BETETA CORVILLO 2

50 MANUEL PORE ROCA 1

51 DOMINGO LOPEZ GARCIA 1

52 JOSE LUIS DINTEN FERNANDEZ 1

53 ERNESTO DOMENECH CENTELLES 1

54 PABLO CARRATALA MEZQUITA 1

55 MARTA BADENES SORRIBES 1

56 ANGEL MARIA GARCIA BELTRAN 1

57 JOSE PASCUAL ORTELLS CABRERA 1

58 SANTIAGO CARRATALA GORRIS 1

59 JESUS ARNAL CUBEDO 1

60 SERGI GUIRAO VILAR 1

61 TONI OSET TRAVER 1

62 MARTA VIÑES GOTERRIS 1

63 JAVIER RUJULA LISBONA 1

64 RAMON POVEDA ROMERO 0

65 PACO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 0

66 JOSE SALVADOR ALVARO FERRANDIS 0

67 ALBERTO CARDA SIMO 0

68 DAMASO GARCIA GARCIA 0

69 VICENT MARQUES BENAJES 0

70 DAVID LOPEZ RAMOS 0

71 JULIAN ROMERA MORCILLO 0

72 JUAN SALVADOR ESCRIG 0

73 MANUEL ALBIOL GOMEZ 0

74 JOSETE CAMPOS CHORVA 0

75 EUGENI ANDRES MULET 0

76 ELISABETH TORBAR 0

77 JESUS SANCHEZ FONT 0

78 ILLES TORBAR 0

79 MARTIN GRANELL DOMINGUEZ 0

80 BRANDON TROCHEZ CAMPO 0

81 SALVADOR PLAZAS LOZANO 0

82 ALFREDO CASTO BABILONI 0

83 EMILIO CARNEROS CORDOBA 0

84 CLARA IBET BRITO HERRERA 0

85 PEDRO SAGARMINAGA MANOTAS 0

86 JESUS BROCH CALZADO 0

87 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ GARRIDO 0

88 DIEGO MIRO LLORENS 0

89 ADRIAN MARTINEZ BENET 0

90 ARACELI CASTILLO PUCHOL 0

91 ANDREA SANCHEZ RAMIREZ 0

92 JUAN MORENO SANCHEZ 0

93 JOSE CARNICER ALCON 0

94 DAVINIA SEGLAR BERNAL 0

95 GUILLEM GUIRAO eVILAR 0

96 VICENTE ORTIZ MARTINEZ 0

97 AZAHARA CASAL CASTILLO 0

98 SOFIA JIMENEZ BROCH 0

99 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA ROCA 0

100 MANUEL GARCÍA BADENES 0

101 XIMO BLAZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ 0

102 ENRIQUE GRAU CODINA 0

103 EVARISTO MURILLO MARTÍNEZ 0