Historial de asistència al G.E. Cassola

Historial de asistència

posCassolerTot202320222021202020192018201720162015201420132012fins2011
1DIEGO PASCUAL MIRÓ GARCIA25695467685868696965616564691859
2JOSE SALVADOR ALVARO FERRANDIS21411655604846616556504658581577
3PASCUAL FORTUÑO GARCIA21344460625355646354515557571519
4VICTORINO SALVADOR ARNAU1912319102159625947465856561435
5LUIS FERNANDO CARMONA MORENO18644871695056474057496870731237
6MANUEL MONFERRER MONFERRER "EL RUSSO"18435471695867653746444150631249
7FRANCISCO JOSE MONZONIS MOLLAR17904052655360677257647369741096
8JOSE IGNACIO RUBERT RUBERT17630000000041011341704
9MANUEL AMADOR MOLLÓN CATALAN1443557070536674746547454460790
10MANUEL PORÉ ROCA1264506764556666574427323642725
11RAMÓN POVEDA ROMERO1253215757461745504945495154769
12JUANJO JANES MEDINA1240314242464452465038363836781
13ALBERTO CARDA SIMÓ1182195948342844484851555858691
14JESUS JOAQUIN BROCH GOTERRIS1169556269607173585248533945546
15FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ11623357585363343944504244675
16JOSE PASCUAL ORTELLS CABRERA1162364521394645496355565260640
17FERRAN ESTELLER ROIG1139113523263063684819293259731
18EMILIO CARNEROS CORDOBA9721448555861535940443631486
19RAFAEL IZQUIERDO MONFORT91801152724191511915840735
20JUAN SALVADOR ESCRIG890186051455462595550585655327
21TONI OSET TRAVER750303715294556455860625464232
22PEDRO QUESADA GARCIA7091092193548394558596161272
23XIMO BLAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ70822003324153374038489
24ANGEL MARIA GARCIA BELTRAN627374253473640424441384537167
25SEBASTIAN MORA GARCIA6054512889551000553
26LLUIS LUQUE LUQUE553487070602625161221262949171
27JOSE ANTONIO LERIDA HERRERA"EL SEVILLANO"(D.E.P.)524000000000000524
28PASCUAL GARCIA SEGURA515020054220000502
29MANUEL USO BORT49100000002561512451
30ALFREDO CASTO BABILONI4809118101518251822281016301
31SANTIAGO CARRATALA GORRIS4474530245458676260601169
32SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 43622402004101165392
33JOSE BENAGES MÁS430145479181471376339
34JOSE LUIS GARCIA SEGURA426000000000000426
35BENJAMIN BROCH DUQUE4206882351230377364
36JUAN BAUTISTA CASALTA MARTÍ418022133484337383724333371
37JOSE MIGUEL ESCUDERO LOZANO416000000000000416
38VICENTE MARTÍ HERRERO "SIDRETA" (D.E.P.)409000000000000409
39MANUEL VIDAL BELLES "EL PALLERO" (D.E.P.) 387000000000000387
40JESUS MORENO MANCEBO374000000000000374
41JOSE MANUEL GARCIA LLOBAT37376067576142000110137
42SERGIO GUIRAO MARIN3601119282963686256430000
43PEDRO ANGEL GUILLEN REY (D.E.P.)348000000000000348
44LEOPOLDO RAMOS CANTABELLA "POLDO" (D.E.P.)326000000000000326
45ALFONSO PUERTO OLARIA318000001100000316
46FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES CABALLERO314000000000000314
47JOSE VICENTE CAMPOS CHORVA313741414191723191627312898
48JOSE RAMON DOMENECH HIDALGO31332566759576632000000
49JOSE LUIS GIL MARIN "EL PINCHE" (D.E.P.) 312000000000000312
50FRANCISCO JAVIER LLORENTE SANZ31251716447514356000000
51AGUSTIN MATA BELTRAN30948616556646016000000
52JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA308000000000000308
53FRANCISCO CARDERA LARA30500000000083035232
54DOMINGO MIRÓ MONER304000000000000304
55ELISABETH TORBAR301024481441341823283394
56PILI FONT LLOP300557069603829191695000
57DIEGO MIRÓ LLORENS285054578101112121116189
58JOSE PASCUAL CANDAU PEREZ27300038163162330373998
59EMILIO JOSE SANZ SALVADOR27045635151504627000000
60JUAN LOPEZ PEÑA268000000000000268
61JOSE MARTINEZ MORENO2640000000715313553123
62ALBERTO GIL MANRIQUE2620004711000003237
63JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ JARA26155633233241012208
64JOSE MARIA PUIG SELLÓ257000000000000257
65MANUEL PEREZ FOLQUES253000000000000253
66VICENTE GIL FERNANDEZ253000000000000253
67JOSE MIGUEL QUESADA RUIZ253000000000000253
68ERNESTO MENA CABALLERO250000000000000250
69JAVIER CARDA CARBONELL250000000000000250
70MANUEL GARCIA BADENES25032210141317241920181991
71ANTONIO VALCARCEL CORCOLES (D.E.P.)249000000000000249
72CARLOS MENA CABALLERO247000000000000247
73VICENTE BERNAT JIMENEZ245000000000000245
74SERGIO MANUEL SEGURA MIRÓ243000000000000243
75JUAN-MA RAMIREZ GAMAZA242000000000000242
76ANTONIO ASENSIO GARCIA241000000011100238
77JUAN MANUEL IBAÑEZ BELLMUNT239000000000000239
78FRANCISCO LLORENS GARCIA239000000000000239
79FERNANDO PAGAN CLAUSELL234000000000000234
80ALVARO BOU MONTOLIU232000000000000232
81VICENTE JIMENEZ ARENAS232000000000000232
82MANUEL CARDA CASTELLÓ229000000000000229
83ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ BENET22900349674800002159
84RAMÓN NIETO CALERO226000000000000226
85MARIA DOLORES LLORENS LLORCA225378796868786149
86SALVADOR ROS BALAGUER197000000000000197
87JOSE IGNACIO SARMIENTO LLAMAS195300424035621000039
88VICENTE JAVIER IVARS SABATER194851212161311710512979
89MANUEL AZAÑON LARA187000000000000187
90JESUS DEL AMO BORT186465354150000000071
91JAIME MANUEL PELEGRÍ SANCHO (D.E.P.)183000000000000183
92IGNACIO RUBERT COSTA175000000000000175
93ERNESTO DOMENECH CENTELLES170618261222151813211214110
94JAVIER LLORET BASIERO168000000000000168
95ALVARO ESCORIUHULA MARTIN159000000000000159
96JUAN OSUNA MARTÍ1590000100007203299
97ILLES TORBAR159046413152010141081544
98JAIME GONZALEZ BARTROLÍ15714741518161514986533
99JORGE LOPEZ RAMOS157025212935382900000
100DAVID LOPEZ RAMOS1551271141443127000000
101ALFONSO MARTÍN JARQUE149000000000000149
102ANTONIO CHAMORRO VILLALBA146000000000000146
103SERGIO ULLOA BLAZQUEZ146000000000000146
104MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MIGUEZ146000000000094133
105ANTONIO JARQUE ISERTE146122223221211127
106LUIS MIGUEL LORENTE VILAR144000000000000144
107JULIO TOLEDANO GARCIA142001220000000137
108DAMASO GARCIA GARCIA14151641484700000000
109JUAN CARLOS SANTOS GUZMAN13400000002747491100
110ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 133002000000000131
111VICENTE ARENOS SEGURA130000000000000130
112SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MOLLÓN1290000171016193228412
113OSCAR MORALES CORDOBA12400000002735431900
114ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ VIDAL1220023744501600000
115MANUEL TORRES CARMONA121000000000000121
116FRANCICO VILAR PALOMARES12100021331542451000
117JOSE GINES LOPEZ MELGAREJO120000000000000120
118JAIME SOLER CASINOS119000000000000119
119JORGE ARSIS BARRACHINA118000000000000118
120ALBERTO ALVAREZ LOPEZ1180000000403637500
121HIGINIO ANDRES IZQUIERDO(D.E.P.)117000000000000117
122RICARD SILVESTRE ENCINAS11701516346160000000
123ARACELI LERIDA ROSAL116537491314350000000
124JOSE PASCUAL CASALTA FERRER114000000000000114
125JULIO LIBERAL MONEDERO11410000002138391500
126JOSE LASAOSA HERRANZ10701564232723127000
127MANUEL CARDA FORTUÑO105000000000000105
128JUAN JOSE CASABO MEZQUITA105000000000000105
129PEDRO SAGARMINAGA MANOTAS10500494423000079
130PASCUAL MOYA ALARCÓN104000000000000104
131JAIME ESCUDERO LOZANO103000000000010102
132VICTOR DOLS RAMOS1030002329452400000
133MARINA MIRÓ LLORENS10234543456565749
134JAVIER FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ9825283536200000000
135DAVID MONFORT MIRALLES9500000002022421100
136SALVADOR PLAZAS LOZANO9413301014232212000000
137FRANCISCO VIVÓ BLAZQUEZ9300000000000093
138ROBERTO FERNANDEZ MEDINA9027373029400000000
139PASCUAL IBAÑEZ BODÍ8900000000000089
140FRANCISCO ORTELLS JIMENEZ8900000000000089
141MANUEL PEREZ BALAGUER (D.E.P)8900000000000089
142RAZZI BOUCHAIBB8800000000000088
143DAVID CATALAN CATALAN880009103018332238
144VICENTE FANDOS ROIG8500000000000085
145JUAN MANUEL FERRER COSTA8500000000000085
146JOSE LUIS LOPEZ GARRIDO852241625380000000
147MARTA BADENES SORRIBES811241624360000000
148SALVADOR VILLARREAL ESCRICH7810100000000076
149AGUSTIN GARCIA FORNER77371123279967000
150ENRIQUE GUILLAMÓN SILVESTRE7600032313123850
151PABLO CARRATALA MEZQUITA760141015202110000000
152PATRICIO SANCHEZ MENDOZA7200000000000072
153MANUEL CASTILLO MARCO7200000001000071
154ENRIQUE MIRAVET FORTUÑO7100000000000071
155JOSE LUIS DINTEN FERNANDEZ71029152418140000000
156SERGIO ALCACER PEREZ712294152190000000
157JOSE BELLOVÍ PARRILLA6900000000000069
158MANUEL ALBIOL GOMEZ690161401009000045
159SEBASTIAN MORA VEDRÍ6700223322000053
160DOMINGO MORENO AYMERICH6600000000000066
161RAFAEL PI DURAN654381217105423000
162JESUS SANCHEZ FONT633438290000000000
163EDUARDO CASTELLÓ PORCAR620000000202517000
164VICTOR CARRILLO CASTILLO620109112814000000
165JUSTO VALLEJO CARNEROS5900000000000059
166FRANCISCO SUAREZ PEREZ5900000000000059
167RICARDO GASCÓ BORT5900000000000059
168JOSE LUIS SUÑER TOLSÁ5800000000000058
169ADRIAN MARTINEZ BENET5600069872004713
170SAUL SALES NAGER550001019148400000
171GREGORIO A. SABUCO MUNUERA5300320200000046
172JOSE MANUEL PALLARES ALEJANDRO4900632650000000
173DAVID ALBA LOPEZ4800000002142039
174PASCUAL PITARCH COSTA4700000000000047
175PACO MONTESO GARCIA47000152390000000
176VICTOR GOMEZ RAMOS4500000000000045
177ROBERTO MIRÓ FERREIRA4500000000000045
178PEPE JUAN TORRES PIQUER45000514125323100
179MARIA ROSA PUENTE LAVIN453192614200000000
180JOSE LUIS GASCÓ BISBAL4400000000000044
181ENRIQUE LOPEZ MARTÍ4400000000000044
182RAFAEL JORGE VALERO SANCHO4411151023800000010
183VICENT MARQUES BENAJES44024413000000000
184JUAN CARRIÓN GOMEZ4200000000000042
185SILVERIO JOSE PEREZ LOPEZ4100000000000041
186OSCAR PÍ DURÁN4100022592210000
187MANUEL SALVADOR TENA4105410000000000
188ISMAEL JIMENO RAMOS4000000000000040
189RAFAEL JOSE SANCHO GURREA3900000000000039
190JULIO VALLÉS RIBES3700000000011134
191JAIME MEZQUITA CONESA (D.E.P.)3700000000000037
192VICTOR VIVES ROCA36000000000021915
193CLARA IBET BRITO HERRERA3604359127000000
194OSCAR CALVO ZAFRA360006997500000
195JOSE LOPEZ BARBERÁ3500000000000035
196VICTOR EUGENIO RAMOS35000410114200400
197ALBERT MATA LERIDA35933205100000000
198JOSE PASCUAL BALAGUER COSTA3400000000000034
199BASILICA GABRIELA LAZAR323564574300000
200DAMIAN BELLES NEGRE3200000213419300
201CARLOS GARRIGUES MENA3100000000000031
202JULIO VAQUERO MARTIN31000071212000000
203VICENTE ANDREU JIMENEZ3000000000000030
204CESAR RUIZ ALVAREZ3000000000000030
205ALEJANDRO ARENOS ORTELLS2900000000000029
206DAVID ESCORIHUELA PITARCH291003376432000
207SANTOS CAMISON JORGE291217170000000000
208ELEAZAR RAMOS CORTÉS2800000255214000
209IVAN ASENSIO ANDRADA270244224560000
210DANIEL GARCÍA MALLEN270000015444540
211VICTOR ARANDA LOPEZ2600000000000026
212AITOR MOLINA GARCIA2500000000000025
213EVARISTO MURILLO MARTINEZ25000011113000000
214ANGEL DELGADO FERNANDEZ2400000000000024
215JESUS BROCH CALZADO24081410000000000
216JESUS ARNAL CUBEDO24223620000000000
217BRANDON TROCHEZ CAMPO2405941100000000
218IZAN PALOMERO GARCIA230032484200000
219JOSE ANTONIO TORRES FERRANDIS233462322320000
220EUGENI ANDRES MULET23515180000000000
221XABI PRERA MENERO22000000010120000
222JULIO GARCIA MAGDALENO220000663520000
223MARTIN GRANELL DOMINGUEZ22335910000000000
224JOSE SUAREZ PEREZ2100000000000021
225HECTOR SABUCO PUCHE210000253200009
226PEDRO GARCÍA PALOMARES210000032349000
227AARON DINTEN RICO21041011000000000
228ANA MARIA LLORENS LLORCA2000000000000020
229ARTURO NICOLÁS CERCÓS2000000000061400
230SALVADOR HUERTAS GARCIA2000000515000000
231MANUEL ARNAL MEZQUITA200004653200000
232ANTONIO LUCAS LOPEZ200000354530000
233XIMO VILLANUA MATA1900000000000019
234JUANJO SANCHÍS PITARCH190000013325500
235PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA170365400001100
236ANTONIO JESUS GRANADOS170000353420000
237ENRIQUE GRAU CODINA173555400000000
238MANUEL RODRIGUEZ VELASCO1600000000221110
239RUBEN PELEGRI FERRANDIS160000235420000
240LOLI LARA SANCHEZ160000435400000
241VICENTE GARCIA ANDREU160000443320000
242JOSE MAS ALBIOL150003480000000
243VICTOR BENAGES ALBA150000012230430
244IVAN GARCIA MALLEN150000001442211
245JOSE CARNICER ALCON150376200000000
246MARIA DOLORES CANTAVELLA ROCHERA1515000000000000
247J. VICENTE TORRES MONRABAL140000000004640
248JESSICA ORTEGA RUIZ1300000000000013
249HANS VAN DER HEIJDEN130300274000000
250SERGI GUIRAO VILAR133773000000000
251ANTONIO MENA CABALLERO1200000000000012
252XIMO MARTINEZ PEREZ1200000000001200
253VICENTE ARQUIMBAU GARI120545300000000
254VICENTE SALVADOR AGUT120000334200000
255JUAN JESUS CARRATALA GORRIS122222321000000
256DIEGO PEREZ CABALLERO120000341220000
257DAVINIA SEGLAR BERNAL1227100000000000
258MARIA JOSE CAMPOS BOSCÁ1100000000000011
259RAFAEL GIMENO BOU110544300000000
260MONICA ANDREU SALAS110343220000000
261MIGUEL FERRER SALVADOR114870000000000
262ANDRE SANCHEZ RAMIREZ110342500000000
263JUAN AYET PERIS1000000000000010
264MANUEL RIBES HIDALGO100000001222300
265CARLOS DIEZ ALONSO100000000055000
266MANUEL DIEGO SANTAMARIA1000000000000010
267PAQUI ALBA LÓPEZ 1010000000000000
268JUAN CARDA PONS90000000000009
269PABLO SAURA VIÑES90003600000000
270IVAN GONZALEZ GARCIA90034200000000
271PABLO GARCÍA GARCÍA99000000000000
272PASCUAL MARTÍ FALCÓ80000000000008
273JOSE IZQUIERDO BELTRAN80000001232000
274ERIK GARCIA MARTINEZ82000600000000
275OSCAR RODRIGUEZ VILAR80026000000000
276NURIA CALATAYUD ZARAGOZA70000000000007
277DAVID GARCIA VEDRI70000232000000
278DAVID LOPEZ TENA70000520000000
279MIGUEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ72400320000000
280ANDREA CARNICER ANDREU70243000000000
281MILAN CERNANEC70321211000000
282VICTOR GRAU CAMARENA71542000000000
283GUILLEM GUIRAO VILAR73840000000000
284MIGUEL ANGEL MONFORT ARES60000000000060
285CRISTIAN MATÍNEZ LÓPEZ60000000006000
286XIMO BARRACHINA MONFORT60000600000000
287LORENA ISASI PEREZ60000222000000
288JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA ROCA 66000000000000
289JOSÉ CALABUIG GASSÓ50000000005000
290MARIA PARRA RODIEL50000211100000
291MANUEL SANCHO PEREZ50000000000005
292MIGUEL ANGEL GRANERO PEREZ51222000000000
293DAVID TERREN MARTOS40000000000310
294DAVID PÉREZ MONFERRER40000000002200
295AIDA BETETA CORVILLO40000400000000
296JOSE ANTONIO MORALES CLIMENT40000001210000
297FRANCISCO ESCRIG GUZMAN40000010210000
298SERGIO ROMERO CALDUCH40004000000000
299JAIME FRANK CUESTA40031000000000
300NEUS LLORENS ROVIRA44000000000000
301PATRICK CIONI30000000000003
302J. MIGUEL ESCUDERO MARTINEZ30000000000003
303RICARDO ARRUFAT MARTINEZ30000000000003
304M. CARMEN ANDRÉS PEREZ30000000000030
305ROMUALDO CARDERO VELASCO30000000001110
306ANTONIO MORILLAS MARTINEZ30000000001110
307ROBERTO ALCON BAUTISTA30000300000000
308ALBERTO CATALAN SERRA30000300000000
309BENJAMIN BROCH JUNIOR30030000000000
310SALVADOR JARQUE BORRAS30030000000000
311ISABEL INIESTA MARTINEZ30330000000000
312MANUEL LÓPEZ RAMOS 33000000000000
313RAFAEL SANZ ARTOLA20000200000000
314JUAN DIEGO SANTAMARIA20000110000000
315PABLO LOPEZ TENA20000110000000
316PABLO CAMPOS PERIS20000200000000
317JOSE MORENO RIUS20020000000000
318FERNANDO FERNANDEZ DIEGO20020000000000
319JULIAN ROMERA MORCILLO22000000000000
320JORDI ARNAL BELLMUNT22000000000000
321JOSE ANTONIO CERISUELO BELLMUNT22000000000000
322TONI CUBERTORER FORTUÑO22000000000000
323JAVIER FERRES BELLES 22000000000000
324JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ GRANELL 22000000000000
325LAURA USO BARBERÁ10000000000001
326MIRIAM CINTORRÁ TORRE-ENDO10000000000001
327PEDRO QUESADA BORT10000000000010
328JOSÉ CARRALERO BLANCO10000000001000
329JOSÉ ALMELA SANCHO10000000001000
330FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA10000100000000
331HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA10000100000000
332MANOLO BOU FORCADA10000100000000
333ALBERTO GORDO GARCIA10000100000000
334CESAR DUQUE PECES10000100000000
335VICENTE CALLERGUES MEZQUITA10000100000000
336RAMIRO FLOR GARCIA10000100000000
337GUILLEM MOLLAR FRANCH10000100000000
338PAU ADSUARA GARCIA10010000000000
339MIRIAM MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ11000000000000
340JUANJO RAMOS GONZÁLEZ11000000000000
341JOSE LUIS MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ11000000000000
342DAVID PASTOR PITARCH11000000000000
343MANOLO BURDEOS PUCHOL11000000000000
344ANGEL FOLCH CRUZ11000000000000
345ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GURREA11000000000000
346SANTIAGO CABALLER MUSUY11000000000000
347JUAN LLORENS ALBIOL11000000000000
348VICENTE MOLES GARCÍA11000000000000
349JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ11000000000000
350MARIA DEL MAR MARTÍNEZ GIL11000000000000
351AMELIA SIMO VIDAL11000000000000
352FABIAN CHIVA GARCÍA 11000000000000
353JAVIER REMOLAR NEBOT11000000000000
354LAVINIA SARMIENTO PUENTE 11000000000000
355MANOLO DIEGO SANTAMARINA 00000000000000
356TONI ADSUARA MARTÍNEZ 00000000000000
357SOFIA JIMÉNEZ BROCH 00000000000000
358LEO MORA PARRA 00000000000000
359TEO ADSUARA MARTÍNEZ 00000000000000
360VICENT ARQUIMBAU GARI 00000000000000
361ADRIAN PESUDO FRANCISCO 00000000000000
362JOSE MARIA VAQUER FERRER 00000000000000
363JAVIER RUJULA LISBONA00000000000000
364DOMINGO AIBAR MIRA 00000000000000
365CARMINA DAROS GARCÍA 00000000000000
366MARICARMEN CARDA LLORCA 00000000000000
367ENRIQUE NEBOT MACARIO 00000000000000
368JUAN MORENO SÁNCHEZ 00000000000000
369SERGIO GARCÍA LIÑAN00000000000000
370MAXI GARCÍA DIAZ 00000000000000
371LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER 00000000000000
372CARLOS REY PARENTE 00000000000000
373IKER CANO CATALAN 00000000000000
374MARTA VIÑES GOTERRIS 00000000000000
375JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO GARCÍA 00000000000000
376ESTHER CLAUSELL FERRER00000000000000